Personal tools
You are here: Home About me
Document Actions

About me

by jfroche last modified 2007-12-08 15:43

Me


Photo of me

Name:
Jean-François
Surname:
Roche
AKA:
jfroche - Jeff - Jef
Address:
Drève du tumulus, 54
1495 Villers-La-Ville
Birthdate:
26 December 1982
Sport:
  • Programming
  • Cycling
  • Swimming


E-Mail:
jfroche@jfroche.be


My CV (french)


PDF Format
PS Format
HTML Format


Powered by Plone CMS, the Open Source Content Management System

This site conforms to the following standards: